Claustro de profesorado

El claustro de profesorado para el curso 2017/18 es el siguiente:

PROFESOR/A DEPARTAMENTO
Antón Pardo, Guillermo Biología y Geología (Inglés) P.E.S.
García Salcedo Martín, Lina Rosa Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Marín Moncayo, José Antonio Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Martín Fernández, José Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Martínez Requena, Josefina Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Moreno Rodríguez, Beatriz Religión católica
Núñez Lupión, Cristina Religión católica
Santos Solorzano, Ana Isabel Religión evangélica
Llovera Rioboo, Noemí Dibujo P.E.S.
Sánchez Hernández, Inmaculada Dibujo P.E.S.
Serrano Villegas, Fernando Dibujo P.E.S.
Barroso López, Cristina Economía P.E.S.
Zafra Machuca, Francisco Economía P.E.S.
López Correa, María Isabel Educación Física (Inglés) P.E.S.
Pérez González, Miguel Alejandro Educación Física (Inglés) P.E.S.
Campaña Montilla, David Educación Física P.E.S.
Fornell Muñoz, Noelia Educación Física P.E.S.
González García, Francisco Javier Educación Física P.E.S.
Heras Ruiz, Raquel de las Educación Física P.E.S.
López del Pozo, Antonio Educación Física P.E.S.
Madinabeitia Arroita-Jauregi, Iñigo Educación Física P.E.S.
Martos Peña, Ernesto Educación Física P.E.S.
Palomo de Jorge, Salvador Educación Física P.E.S.
Ruiz Jaime, Antonio Educación Física P.E.S.
Tapia Flores, Antonio Educación Física P.E.S.
Díez Rodríguez, Francisco Javier Filosofía P.E.S.
Hinojosa Rosales, José Luis Filosofía P.E.S.
Lupiáñez Tomé, Isabel Filosofía P.E.S.
Castillejo Muñoz, Rafael Física y Química P.E.S.
Montañez Montañez, Eva Dolores Física y Química P.E.S.
Rodríguez Gil, Celia Física y Química P.E.S.
Sánchez Hernández, María Inés Física y Química P.E.S.
Almanchel Roldán, José Pedro Formac. Prof. Básica Inform. y Comun.
Holgado Rubio, José Alberto Formac. Prof. Básica Inform. y Comun.
Ortega Almon, Antonio Jesús Formación y Orientación Laboral P.E.S.
Beniguet ., Myrian Eric Jacqueli Francés P.E.S.
Benítez Alarcón, Rocío Francés P.E.S.
Jiménez Pulido, Ana María Francés P.E.S.
Moreno Cañizares, Ana Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Rodríguez Magadan, Lorena Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Tudela López, José Juan Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Abalos Cabello, José Manuel Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Durán Pérez, Jesús Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Gómez Martín, Ana María Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Jaime Izquierdo, Juan Antonio Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Morales Padilla, María Dolores Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Pomares Villanueva, María Purificación Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Rodríguez Jiménez, Gabriel Griego P.E.S.
Jiménez Ariza, Antonio Idioma Extranjero-Inglés (Secundaria)
Castillo Galdeano, Juan José Inglés P.E.S.
Díaz Gutiérrez, Isabel Inglés P.E.S.
Fuster Gil, Gloria Francisca Inglés P.E.S.
Gil Ariza, M ª Carmen Inglés P.E.S.
Gil Usano, Yolanda Inglés P.E.S.
Martín Ponce, Amanda Inglés P.E.S.
Oliva Jiménez, María de la Inglés P.E.S.
Serralvo Aguera, María Reyes Inglés P.E.S.
Vicente San Cristóbal, María Ángeles Inglés P.E.S.
Suárez Serrano, Luis Miguel Interculturalidad
Castro Navas, Joaquín Latín P.E.S.
Arcos Arcos, Diego Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Arroyo Rusillo, María Sandra Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Barce Gallardo, María Vanessa Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Fernández Campos, Rosario de Gracia Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Fernández Jiménez, María Eugenia Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Luque Río, José Antonio Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Medina Barrenechea, Susana Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Navarrete Cobo, Beatriz Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Oteros Aranda, María del Carmen Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Tro Palomo, Margarita Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Medrano Acebes, María Matemáticas (Inglés) P.E.S.
Mena Pavón, Gertrudis Matemáticas (Inglés) P.E.S.
Pérez Campaña, Francisco Javier Matemáticas (Inglés) P.E.S.
Pérez Luque, Miguel Matemáticas (Inglés) P.E.S.
Chaves Martín, Juan Antonio Matemáticas P.E.S.
Gómez Berrocal, Concepción Matemáticas P.E.S.
González Gamarro, Francisco Matemáticas P.E.S.
Gordo Gámiz, Juan Jesús Matemáticas P.E.S.
Hernández Moreno, María Mar Matemáticas P.E.S.
Nuevo Torres, Isabel Rafaela Matemáticas P.E.S.
Rojas Guzmán, José David Matemáticas P.E.S.
Vilches Alarcón, Pedro Matemáticas P.E.S.
Villalba Muñoz, José Antonio Matemáticas P.E.S.
Espínola Madrid, Rosa María Música P.E.S.
Otermin Manzanares, Pilar Música P.E.S.
Rey Ortega, María de la Fuensant Música P.E.S.
Buitrago Urbano, Gloria Orientación Educativa P.E.S.
Luque Gallegos, María Teresa Orientación Educativa P.E.S.
Guardeño Castro, Antonia Pedagogía Terapeutica Eso
Pérez Jaime, M.Dolores Pedagogía Terapeutica Eso
Moreno Porras, María Francisca Programas Cualificacion Prof. Inicial
Blanco Cánovas, Antonio Tecnología (Inglés) P.E.S.
Mirón Martínez, Gemma Tecnología (Inglés) P.E.S.
Anaya Lebrón, Isabel Tecnología P.E.S.
Fernández García, Francisco Javier Tecnología P.E.S.
García Romero, Pedro Antonio Tecnología P.E.S.